2018
County School Student
Galway Coláiste Naomh Feichín Seosamh Ó Roibín
Galway Coláiste Naomh Eoin Éadaoin Ní Dhomahnaill
Galway Clifden Community School Andrea Faherty
Galway Calasanctius College Vivian Forde
Roscomman Garbally College  Brian Burke
Galway Jesus & Mary Secondary School Ráichéal Walsh
Carlow St. Leo's College Roisin Barrett
Leitrim Community School Carrick-On-Shannon Justyna Twardoch
Leitrim Lough Allen Community School James Clancy
Mayo Jesus & Mary Secondary School Conor Maheady
Mayo Our Lady's Secondary School Kieran Conway
Mayo  St.Gerald's  College Jaime Luís Viegas 
Mayo St. Joseph's Secondary School Flora Farjana Afrose
Mayo St Louis Community School Laura Cox
Galway Presentation College Kateryna Kohut
Roscommon C.B.S. Roscommon Patrick McFadden
Galway Presentation College Donnachadh McCarthy
Sligo Coola Post Primary School Evan Willis
Galway St. Brigid's School Mikayla Hession
Sligo Summerhill College Emmett Harrison
Galway St. Joseph's College Yuxuan Xie
Kildare Confey Community School Muaid Mustafa
Carlow St. Leo's College Niamh Germaine
Kildare Holy Family Secondary School Niamh Burke
Carlow St. Leo's College Alanna Waters
Kilkenny Loreto Secondary School Laoise Murray
Carlow St. Mary's Knockbeg College Oisín Morrin
Dublin Colaiste Cois Life Brian Barry
Dublin Colaiste Eoin Caimin MacCionna
Dublin Dominican college Jessica Rotaru
Dublin Hartstown Community School Stefan Elekes
Dublin St. Fintan's High School Cormac Graham
Dublin St. Joseph's College Tsz Ching Wan
Kildare Ardscoil na Trionóide Charbel Nebo
Meath Colaiste na hInse Charlie Keogh
Meath Colaiste na hInse Holly Langan
Meath Dunshaughlin Community College Zuzanna Szczepanek
Laois Heywood Community School Conor McGavin
Meath St. Joseph's Secondary School Ranjana Singh
Laois Heywood Community School Katarzyna Wolska
Meath St. Patrick's Classical School Gerard Dillon
Longford Meán Scoil Muire Jade Gill
Meath St. Peter's College Katie Walsh
Louth Colaiste Rís Yuriy Dovhan
Louth De La Salle College Emmanuel Ntemuse
Louth De La Salle College Alex O’Hagan
Louth St. Oliver's Community College Joseph Catlett
Louth St. Oliver's Community College Andrej Gorochov
Westmeath St. Finian's College Eimear Kyle
Westmeath Wilson's Hospital School Isaiah Isijola
Wexford Good Counsel College Eoin Pilkington
Wexford Presentation Secondary School Ava Whelan
Wexford Ramsgrange Community School Dylan Hodman
Wicklow East Glendalough School Olivia Boxall
Wicklow East Glendalough School Tiernan O’Neill
Offaly Colaise Na Sionna Andrea Tesarova
Wicklow St Kevin's Community College Kaja Natanek
Offaly Killina Presentation Secondary School Thomas Britten
Westmeath Loreto College Arisha Ali
Westmeath Loreto College Marta Geszczak
Clare St. Flannan's College Andrew Mulligan
Cork Bishopstown Community School Jason Lenihan
Cork Carrigaline community School Alannah Neff
Cork Colaiste An Spioraid Naoimh Aran Flanagan
Cork Colaiste Choilm Deirdre Ní Shuilleabháin
Cork Colaiste Cholmain Michael Buckley
Cork Colaiste Chriost Rí Michal Polak-Szarkowicz
Cork Colaiste Ghobnatan Seósamh Ó Buachalla
Clare Scoil Mhuire Alannah McMahon
Cork Colaiste Na Toirbhirte Kate O’Halloran
Clare St. Anne's Community College Daniel Kelly
Clare St. Flannan's College Emma Meaney
Cork De La Salle College Eoghlan Clancy
Cork Gaelcholaiste Mhuire Conchúr Ó Murchú
Cork Pobalscoil na Trionoide Jessica Truswell Fitzgerald
Cork St. Mary's Secondary School Lydia Costello
Cork St. Mary's Secondary School Leah Kelleher
Cork St. Mary's Secondary School Laura Long
Cork St. Mary's Secondary School Kate Ivory
Cork St. Marys Secondary School Clara Terren-Hogan
Kerry Scoil Phobail Diarmaid Nagle
Cork Davis College Oisín Canty
Kerry St. Brendan's College Darren Crowley
Cork Davis College Michael McMahon
Limerick Ardscoil Ris North Eoin Corcoran
Limerick Castletroy College Joseph Foley
Limerick Colaiste Ide agus Iosef Ellen Scanlon
Limerick Coláiste na Trócaire Aoife Murphy
Limerick Crescent College Comprehensive Jack Moore
Tipperary C.B.S Thurles Rory Fogarty
Tipperary Scoil Mhuire Haley Starr
Tipperary St. Mary's Secondary School Bríd McCormack
Waterford De La Salle College Eoin Mullally
Waterford Waterpark College Jakub Janiszewski
Antrim Ballymena Academy Nataliya Sergeyenkova Fazendeiro
Antrim Belfast Metropolitan College PJ O’Neill
Antrim Northern Regional College Darren Downing
Antrim St. Dominic’s Grammar School Niamh Crossan
Antrim St. Dominic’s Grammar School Amy Wilkinson
Antrim St. Dominic's Grammar School Megan Wilkinson
Antrim St Killian’s College Reagan Butcher
Antrim St. Louis Grammar David Byrne
Armagh Loreto College Morgan Eadie
Armagh Our Lady's Grammar School Colleen Daly
Armagh St Catherine's College Armagh Megan Hamill
Cavan Bailieborough Community School Alannah Rogers
Down South Eastern Regional College Sarah Dobson
Cavan St. Bricin's College Rowan Smith
Derry Loreto College Dominic Bradley
Derry North West Regional College Caitlin Hasson
Derry St Columb's College Tiarnán Hargan
Donegal Abbey Vocational School Laura O’Donnell
Donegal Loreto College Hannah Doherty
Down Assumption Grammar School Erin Fitzsimons-West
Down Down High School Josephine Douglas
Down Regent House Grammar School Samuel Hanan
Down Regent House Grammar School Aisling Rafter
Fermanagh Enniskillen Royal Grammar School Adam Boles
Fermanagh Mount Lourdes Grammar School Clodagh Lynch
Monaghan Colaiste Oiriall Aimee Ní Bhraonáin
Monaghan St. Louis Secondary School Isabel Doyle
Tyrone Christian Brothers Grammar School Marcus Carslaw
Tyrone Christian Brothers Grammar School Brian McSorley
Tyrone South West College Cara O’Neill
Tyrone St Patrick’s Academy Dungannon Luke Fox