2017
County School Student
Galway Coláiste Einde Milan Kovacevic
Galway Coláiste na Coiribe Oisín Gibbons
Galway Coláiste Naomh Éinne Surnaí Ó Maoildhia
Mayo Davitt College Emma Sheeran
Galway Dunmore Community School Niamh Knightly
Mayo Mount St Michael Convent of Mercy Kate Brady
Galway Presentation College Seán Hession
Mayo Rice College Adam Blaq
Galway Scoil Phobail Clifden Peter Nee
Mayo Rice College Damien Doherty
Galway St. Cuan's College Piers Naughton
Mayo Sancta Maria College Anthony Gibbons
Galway St. Jarlaths College Peter McGowan
Leitrim Community School Carrick-On-Shannon Marta Paykosh
Leitrim Lough Allen College Katharina Dietz
Leitrim Mohill Community College Evan Harkin
Mayo Ballinrobe Community School David Ryan
Mayo Ballyhaunis Community School Cathal Hosty
Galway Colaiste Sheosaimh Colin Greene
Roscommon St Nathy's College Qasim Shahid
Sligo St Attracta's Community School Laura Fletcher
Sligo St Attracta's Community School Olivia Lipsett
Sligo St Nathy's College Tom Murray
Carlow Presentation / De La Salle College Gary Carroll
Mayo Sancta Maria College Eugenia O’Malley
Carlow Tullow Community School Caitlín Loftus Kavanagh
Mayo St Joseph's Secondary School Conor Feeney
Dublin Coláiste Íosagáin Grace O’Shea
Mayo St Joseph's Secondary School Robert Tolan
Dublin Franciscan College Germain Mogilevski
Mayo St Louis Community School David Irving
Dublin Gaelcholáiste Reachrann Éanna MacDomhnaill
Mayo St Louis Community School Eimhin Charlton
Dublin Hartstown Community School Vanessa Mordi
Roscommon St Nathy's College Kinza Tabassum
Kilkenny St Kieran's College Secondary School Brian Hennessy
Dublin Loreto College Swords Aghogho Sophie Okpara
Kilkenny St Kieran's College Secondary School Kieran Lucey
Dublin Luttrellstown Community College Jevgenijus Cistiakovas
Kilkenny St. Mary's Secondary School Deirdre Donohue
Dublin Skerries Community College Adam Cruise
Laois Coláiste Íosagáin Kaitlyn Weldon
Dublin St Benildus College Ryan Quearney
Laois Mountmellick Community School Konstantin Syomushkin
Dublin St Mac Dara's Community College Kevin Black
Longford St. Mel's College Emad Alsaleh
Kildare Meánscoil Iognáid Ris Ciaran Regan
Kildare Salesian College Donatas Galickas
Kildare Salesian College Maksim Mirutenko
Kilkenny Loreto Secondary School Faiza Kanjaoui
Kilkenny Presentation Secondary School Katie Power
Dublin Jesus and Mary College Maryia Amelyanchuk
Offaly Colaiste Choilm Ciarán Ó Haoláin
Offaly Colaiste Choilm Cian Brennan
Westmeath Loreto College Mullingar Katherine McGrath
Westmeath Moate Community School Alan Henson
Wexford Gorey Community School Ion Prida
Wexford Meanscoil Gharman Darragh Cooper
Longford St. Mel's College Kieran McGovern
Wicklow Coláiste Bhríde Carnew Emer Rose Kealy
Louth Ardee Community School Conor Myers
Wicklow St David's Holy Faith Secondary School Nathan Davis-Dempsey
Louth St Vincent's Secondary School Aine Reilly
Meath Community College Dunshaughlin Shane Connolly
Meath St Patrick's Classical School Ryan McGowan
Cork St. Brogan's College Ruslan Volkov
Cork Carrigaline Community School Hollie Jackson
Cork Ursuline Secondary School Kelly Choy
Cork Carrigaline Community School Rebecca Allenby
Kerry C.B.S. Secondary School Cathal Hannafin
Cork Christian Brothers Secondary School Darragh Hannigan
Kerry Colaiste Ghobnatan Leah Lyne
Cork Clonakilty Community College Darren O’Mahony
Kerry Mercy Secondary School Ronan Moore
Cork Coachford College Michalina Lewandowska
Cork Douglas Community School Sean Barber
Cork Douglas Community School Patryk Hajdul
Cork Gaelcholáiste Mhuire A.G Róisín Ní Dhónaill
Clare St. Flannan's College Sroosh Gillan
Cork Mount St Michael Kealan Mannix
Clare St. Joseph's Secondary School Patrick O’Connor
Cork St Aloysius School Shama Hussin
Cork Árdscoil Uí Urmoltaigh Samuel Shorten
Tipperary The Abbey School Michael Jenkins
Waterford Blackwater Community School Harvey Trigg
Waterford Newtown School Daniel Owens
Waterford Our Lady of Mercy Secondary School Emily Conroy
Antrim Belfast High School Ciaran Barnes
Kerry Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra Laura McGillicuddy
Antrim Belfast Metropolitan College Stephen Geddis
Kerry St. Michael's College Darragh Mc Auliffe
Antrim Belfast Royal Academy Carlos Luis Firgau Marcano
Kerry The Intermediate School Killorglin Mark Lynch
Antrim Bloomfield Collegiate School Caitlyn Hands
Limerick Castletroy College Grainne O’Mahoney
Antrim Friends’ School Lisburn Olivia Novaes
Limerick Coláiste Íde Agus Iosef Emily McCarthy
Tipperary The Abbey School Ben Bartlett
Derry Limavady Grammar School Andrew Tutty
Antrim South Eastern Regional College Jason McClinton
Derry Lumen Christi College Una Bryce
Antrim St Dominic's Grammar School Orla Lewsley
Derry North West Regional College Ashleigh Newton
Antrim St Dominic's Grammar School Lucy Doyle
Donegal Abbey Vocational School Hollie Roper
Armagh Southern Regional College Jordan Dillon
Donegal St Columbas College Áine Deasley
Armagh St Patrick's Academy Alannah Mckeaveney
Armagh St Patrick's High School Catherine Nugent
Cavan Loreto College Cavan Kathleen Reilly
Cavan St. Clare's Comprehensive School Conor Nolan
Derry Coleraine Grammar School Grace Richmond
Antrim Northern Regional College Sophie Calderwood
Derry Limavady Grammar School Simon Whyte
Antrim Rathmore Grammar School Emmet Burns
Monaghan Coláiste Oiriall Jorin O Conchúir
Monaghan Coláiste Oiriall Caoimhín Ó Ceallaigh
Tyrone Christian Brothers' Grammar School Pauric Mullan
Tyrone Strabane Academy Jack Kennedy
Donegal The Royal and Prior School Jonathon Peoples
Down Shimna Integrated College Aidan Hawkins
Down The Abbey Christian Brothers’ Grammar School Ronan Burke
Fermanagh Enniskillen Royal Grammar School Lydia Kerr
Fermanagh Enniskillen Royal Grammar School Jack Wilson
Fermanagh South West College Jordan Toal