Winners Registration Area
Username
Password
 
2015
County School Student
Antrim Belfast Metropolitan College  Clare McGowen
Antrim Belfast Metropolitan College  Owen McKeown
Antrim Belfast Metropolitan College  Chloe Morrison
Antrim St.Dominic's Grammar School For Girls Aoife Walis
Antrim The Wallace High School Katie Lockhart
Armagh Banbridge Academy Zoe Harvey
Armagh Saint Patrick's Grammar School Michael McCann
Armagh Saint Patrick's Grammar School Jack Toner
Carlow Gealcholáiste Cheatharlach Matthew O’Conor
Carlow Presentation De La Salle College Kallum Doyle
Cavan St. Clare's Comprehensive School  Naoise Callery
Cavan St. Mogue's College Sarah Curran
Clare St Caimin's Community School Jamie MacManus
Clare St Flannan's College Liam Pierulivo
Cork Ballincollig Community School Kate Lynch
Cork Boherbue Comprehensive School John Paul Breen
Cork Carrigaline Community School Daniel Ikebuasi
Cork Coachford Community College Gabriel Karpavicius
Cork Colaiste An Phiarsaigh Una O’Sullivan
Cork Coláiste Choilm James Harte
Cork Coláiste Muire Ronan Murray
Cork Coláiste Pobail Bheanntraí  Ava Schultz
Cork Millstreet Community School Siobhan Sheehan
Cork Mount Mercy College Emer O’Connell
Cork Presentation Secondary School Gemma Kent
Cork St Mary's Secondary School Convent of Mercy Caoimhe Brown
Cork St Patrick's College Linda Pentony
Derry Lumen Christi College Ryan Begley
Derry Lumen Christi College Seán Thór Herron
Derry Magherafelt High School  Claudia Hamilton
Derry St. Columb's College Oisín Loke Herron
Donegal Abbey Vocational School Emma Govan
Donegal Coláiste na Carraige Gráinne Ward
Donegal Loreto Secondary School  Marie O’Reilly
Donegal Scoil Mhuire Secondary School  Jack Houston
Donegal The Royal and Prior School Rachel Robinson
Down Banbridge Academy Christopher Sayers
Down Banbridge Academy Sarah-Jane Trimble
Down Bloomfield Collegiate School Lauren Perry
Down Down High School Georgina Majury
Down Sacred Heart Grammar School Tara Anne O’Hare
Down Sullivan Upper School Abigail Moore
Dublin Coláiste Choilm Sean Mok
Dublin Coláiste Eoin Matthew Carter
Dublin Dominican College Sarah Coughlan
Dublin Firhouse Community College Peter McDermott
Dublin Luttrellstown Community College Aron Hoffmann
Dublin Luttrellstown Community College Daire Lawler
Dublin Scoil Phobail Chuil Mhin Julia Paulauskaite
Dublin St Louis High School Kateryna Kurensko
Dublin St Mary's Secondary School Holy Faith Convent Aoife Byrne
Dublin Tempalogue College Timofey Abramski
Fermanagh Collegiate Grammar School Nicola Barton
Fermanagh Collegiate Grammar School Eva Gauley
Fermanagh South West College Omagh Mark Beacom
Galway Clifden Community School Katherine Kelly
Galway Clifden Community School Arlene Walsh-Wallace
Galway Coláiste Éinde Troy Gawley
Galway Coláiste Iognáid S.J Alex Burke
Galway Dunmore Community School Sean Noone
Galway Dunmore Community School Rebecca Nolan
Galway Jesus and Mary Secondary School Rebecca Nolan
Galway Presentation College Samantha Burke
Galway Presentation College Tara McDonnell
Galway Presentation College Michael McNeils
Galway St. Brigid's Vocational School Alan Keane
Galway St Mary's College Galway Keith Charles Daly
Kerry Mercy Secondary School Gavin Connolly
Kerry Mercy Secondary School  Sean Dowling
Kerry Presentation Secondary School Aneta Gaxha
Kerry Presentation Secondary School Agnieszka Urbaniak
Kilkenny Meánscoil na mBráithre Criostaí Samuel Allen Gordon
Kilkenny Meánscoil na mBráithre Criostaí Kevin James Murphy
Kilkenny St Kiernan's College Secondary School Vladyslav Valeriyovych Medvensky
Kildare Maynooth Post Primary School Kevin Bonass
Kildare Scoil Mhuire Community School Zoe Jackson McGrath
Laois Heywood Community School Sinead Brennan-Burke
Leitrim Ballinamore Community School Kayla Galligan-Maguire
Leitrim Mohill Community College Eileen Pfeffel Canning
Limerick Coláiste Nano Nagle Anna Kern
Limerick Gaelcholáiste Luimnigh Maebh Ní Ghuairim
Limerick Tarbert Comprehensive School Conor Cregan
Longford Mercy Secondary School Cathal Hughes
Longford St Mel's College Eoin Corcoran
Louth De La Salle College Christopher O’Hagan
Louth St Mary's College Galway Bill Wells Kamtchou
Mayo Colaiste Cholmáin David Corless
Mayo Rice College Sean Kiterick
Mayo St Mary's Secondary School Covent of Mercy Aoife Neary
Mayo St Mary's Secondary School Covent of Mercy Karen Padden
Mayo St. Louis Community School Fiachra Weiner
Meath Dunshaughlin Community Collage Kate Hanley
Meath Loreto Secondary School, St Michaels Eva Mahon
Meath O'Carolan College Martin Shields
Meath Scoil Mhuire Convent of Mercy Aine Coogan
Meath St Patrick's Classical School Jack Lagan
Meath St Patrick's Classical School Brian Thomas Keville
Meath St Peter's College Andrej Liadov
Monaghan Our Lady's Secondary School  Noah Donnelly
Monaghan Patrician High School  Stephen Cunningham