Winners Registration Area
Username
Password
 
2014
County School Student
Galway Calasanctius College Killian Byrne
Galway Calasanctius College Orla O’Flynn
Galway Coláiste Iognáid S.J. Peter Silke
Galway Dominican College Aoife Donna Troxel
Galway Gort Community School Katie Elizabeth Keenan
Galway Our Lady's Bower Kate Burke
Galway Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiaráin Greta Ní Mhuirneáin
Galway St. Joseph's College Egan Naughton
Galway St. Raphael's College Vivien Graziadei
Leitrim Carrick-on-Shannon Community School Sadhbh Sweeney
Leitrim Coláiste Cholmcille Bríd Roberts
Mayo Mount St Michael Evelina Krusinskaite
Mayo St. Mary's Secondary School Alina Ostrowska
Roscommon Athlone Community College Dale Breheny
Roscommon Scoile Mhuire Evan O’Beirne
Sligo St. Attracta's Community School Evan O’Donnell
Sligo Ursuline College Emer Flood
Gaelcholáiste Sorcha Ní Fhiacháin
Carlow St. Mary's Academy CBS Ernestas Monkevicius
Dublin Árdscoil Rís Jack McKenna
Dublin Castleknock Community College Leonardo Collazo
Dublin Chanel College Coolock Robert Miller
Dublin Clonkeen College Eoin Brennan
Dublin Hartstown Community School Narcisa Florentina Boariu
Dublin Maryfield College Nina Milosavljevic
Dublin Muckross Park College Weng Man Sofia Chow
Dublin Sancta Maria College Alannah McManigan
Dublin Scoil Chaitriona Bóthar Mobhí Noah Higgs
Dublin Scoil Phobail Chúil Mhín Liam Woods
Dublin St. Louis High School Ellen Le Bas
Dublin St. Mac Dara's Community College Eimear Ryan-Charleton
Kildare Scoil Mhuire Community School Ciaran Power
Kildare St. Wolstan's Community School Aoibheann Margalit
Kildare St. Wolstan's Community School Niamh Ní Chaiside
Kilkenny Loreto Secondary School Sharon Morrissey
Kilkenny St Kieran's College Secondary School Brian Thomas Cody
Laois Coláiste Íosagáin Lorraine McEvoy
Laois Heywood Community School Evan Ladd
Laois Mountrath Community School Stephen Cunningham
Longford Meán Scoil Muire Shauna Frances Farrell
Longford Moyne Community School Paul Queally Gallagher
Louth Bush Post Primary School Patrick Quinn
Louth Coláiste Rís Seán Mag Fhinneachta
Louth St. Oliver's Community College Holly Keating
Meath Boyne Community School Jack McGowan
Meath Coláiste Pobail Ráth Cairn Jack Byrne
Offaly Coláiste Choilm Tullamore Shane Christopher Brennan
Offaly Sacred Heart Secondary School Cait Doheny
Offaly Tullamore College Hristina Ignatova
Westmeath Loreto College Róisín McNicholas
Westmeath Meán Scoil an Chlochair Damien Kirby
Wexford Christian Brothers Secondary School Colm Joyce-Ahearne
Wexford Loreto Secondary School Laura Haddigan
Wexford Loreto Secondary School Amy Hassett
Wexford St. Mary's College Elaine Christine Cosgrave
Wicklow Coláiste Chraobh Abhann Jaroslaw Blacharski
Wicklow East Glendalough School Shane Conor O’Neill
Wicklow F.C.J. Secondary School Caoilfhionn Aoife Sadhbh Breathnach
Clare Coláiste Muire Shauna Lyons
Clare Rice College Dermot McMahon
Cork Beara Community School Grace O’Neill
Cork Beara Community School Ryan Patrick O’Sullivan
Cork Carrigaline Community School Fiona O’Donovan
Cork Christian Brothers Secondary School Eamonn Noel Cleary
Cork Coláiste An Spioraid Naoimh Michael Andrew O’Donovan
Cork Coláiste Chríost Rí Brandon O Maoileoin
Cork Coláiste Na Toirbhirte Meg O’Sullivan
Cork Gaelcholáiste Choilm Ballincollig Daithí Ó Fuartháin
Cork Gaelcholáiste Mhuire Tara Ní hAirt
Cork Gaelcholáiste Mhuire Stiofáin Seán Ó Súilleabháin
Cork Kinsale Community College Daniel Michael Lawton
Cork Presentation Secondary School Ballyphehane Alisha Nora Heffernan
Cork Schull Community College Mark Hassett
Cork St. Colman's Community College James Patrick Cotter
Cork St. Mary's Secondary School Jessica Julia Richter
Cork Ursuline Secondary School Julie Morgan
Kerry Mean Scoil Nua Jordan Walsh
Kerry Pobalscoil Inbhear Scéine Caoimhe Róisín Downing
Kerry Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra Róisín Houston
Kerry Tarbert Comprehensive School Niall Patrick Dowd
Kerry The Intermediate School Maria Sarah Rafferty
Limerick Coláiste Íde agus Iosef Theresa Hughes
Limerick Mercy Community College Jennifer Condon
Limerick Salesian Secondary College Mikeala Maureen Morris
Limerick Scoil Carmel Cristina Borcea
Limerick St Munchin's College Tianyi Zhang
Tipperary Loreto Secondary School Eimear Columby
Tipperary Loreto Secondary School Ríona Coyne
Tipperary Scoil Mhuire Community School Aoife Fogarty
Waterford De La Salle College Noel Stephen Roche
Waterford Our Lady of Mercy Secondary School Jennifer Walsh
Waterford St. Angela's School Sinéad Murphy
Antrim Ballymena Academy Katherine Zoe Aiken
Antrim Ballymena Academy Peter McCrum
Antrim Belfast Metropolitan College Catherine Brush
Antrim St. Dominic's Grammar School for Girls Coleen Maxwell
Antrim St. Malachy's College Belfast Conor Black
Armagh Portadown College Thomas Glen Troughton
Armagh St. Catherine's College Emer Smyth
Cavan Loreto College Cavan Aimee Marie Maguire
Antrim Belfast Metropolitan College  Clare McGowen
Antrim Belfast Metropolitan College  Owen McKeown
Antrim Belfast Metropolitan College  Chloe Morrison
Antrim St.Dominic's Grammar School For Girls Aoife Walis
Antrim The Wallace High School Katie Lockhart
Armagh Banbridge Academy Zoe Harvey
Armagh Saint Patrick's Grammar School Michael McCann
Armagh Saint Patrick's Grammar School Jack Toner
Carlow Gealcholáiste Cheatharlach Matthew O’Conor
Carlow Presentation De La Salle College Kallum Doyle
Cavan St. Clare's Comprehensive School  Naoise Callery
Cavan St. Mogue's College Sarah Curran
Clare St Caimin's Community School Jamie MacManus
Clare St Flannan's College Liam Pierulivo
Cork Ballincollig Community School Kate Lynch
Cork Boherbue Comprehensive School John Paul Breen
Cork Carrigaline Community School Daniel Ikebuasi
Cork Coachford Community College Gabriel Karpavicius
Cork Colaiste An Phiarsaigh Una O’Sullivan
Cork Coláiste Choilm James Harte
Cork Coláiste Muire Ronan Murray
Cork Coláiste Pobail Bheanntraí  Ava Schultz
Cork Millstreet Community School Siobhan Sheehan
Cork Mount Mercy College Emer O’Connell
Cork Presentation Secondary School Gemma Kent
Cork St Mary's Secondary School Convent of Mercy Caoimhe Brown
Cork St Patrick's College Linda Pentony
Derry Lumen Christi College Ryan Begley
Derry Lumen Christi College Seán Thór Herron
Derry Magherafelt High School  Claudia Hamilton
Derry St. Columb's College Oisín Loke Herron
Donegal Abbey Vocational School Emma Govan
Donegal Coláiste na Carraige Gráinne Ward
Donegal Loreto Secondary School  Marie O’Reilly
Donegal Scoil Mhuire Secondary School  Jack Houston
Donegal The Royal and Prior School Rachel Robinson
Down Banbridge Academy Christopher Sayers
Down Banbridge Academy Sarah-Jane Trimble
Down Bloomfield Collegiate School Lauren Perry
Down Down High School Georgina Majury
Down Sacred Heart Grammar School Tara Anne O’Hare
Down Sullivan Upper School Abigail Moore
Dublin Coláiste Choilm Sean Mok
Dublin Coláiste Eoin Matthew Carter
Dublin Dominican College Sarah Coughlan
Dublin Firhouse Community College Peter McDermott
Dublin Luttrellstown Community College Aron Hoffmann
Dublin Luttrellstown Community College Daire Lawler
Dublin Scoil Phobail Chuil Mhin Julia Paulauskaite
Dublin St Louis High School Kateryna Kurensko
Dublin St Mary's Secondary School Holy Faith Convent Aoife Byrne
Dublin Tempalogue College Timofey Abramski
Fermanagh Collegiate Grammar School Nicola Barton
Fermanagh Collegiate Grammar School Eva Gauley
Fermanagh South West College Omagh Mark Beacom
Galway Clifden Community School Katherine Kelly
Galway Clifden Community School Arlene Walsh-Wallace
Galway Coláiste Éinde Troy Gawley
Galway Coláiste Iognáid S.J Alex Burke
Galway Dunmore Community School Sean Noone
Galway Dunmore Community School Rebecca Nolan
Galway Jesus and Mary Secondary School Rebecca Nolan
Galway Presentation College Samantha Burke
Galway Presentation College Tara McDonnell
Galway Presentation College Michael McNeils
Galway St. Brigid's Vocational School Alan Keane
Galway St Mary's College Galway Keith Charles Daly
Kerry Mercy Secondary School Gavin Connolly
Kerry Mercy Secondary School  Sean Dowling
Kerry Presentation Secondary School Aneta Gaxha
Kerry Presentation Secondary School Agnieszka Urbaniak
Kilkenny Meánscoil na mBráithre Criostaí Samuel Allen Gordon
Kilkenny Meánscoil na mBráithre Criostaí Kevin James Murphy
Kilkenny St Kiernan's College Secondary School Vladyslav Valeriyovych Medvensky
Kildare Maynooth Post Primary School Kevin Bonass
Kildare Scoil Mhuire Community School Zoe Jackson McGrath
Laois Heywood Community School Mark Ryan
Leitrim Ballinamore Community School Kayla Galligan-Maguire
Leitrim Mohill Community College Eileen Pfeffel Canning
Limerick Coláiste Nano Nagle Anna Kern
Limerick Gaelcholáiste Luimnigh Maebh Ní Ghuairim
Limerick Tarbert Comprehensive School Conor Cregan
Longford Mercy Secondary School Cathal Hughes
Longford St Mel's College Eoin Corcoran
Louth De La Salle College Christopher O’Hagan
Louth St Mary's College Galway Bill Wells Kamtchou
Mayo Colaiste Cholmáin David Corless
Mayo Rice College Sean Kiterick
Mayo St Mary's Secondary School Covent of Mercy Aoife Neary
Mayo St Mary's Secondary School Covent of Mercy Karen Padden
Mayo St. Louis Community School Fiachra Weiner
Meath Dunshaughlin Community Collage Kate Hanley
Meath Loreto Secondary School, St Michaels Eva Mahon
Meath O'Carolan College Martin Shields
Meath Scoil Mhuire Convent of Mercy Aine Coogan
Meath St Patrick's Classical School Jack Lagan
Meath St Patrick's Classical School Brian Thomas Keville
Meath St Peter's College Andrej Liadov
Monaghan Our Lady's Secondary School  Noah Donnelly
Monaghan Patrician High School  Stephen Cunningham