Winners Registration Area
Username
Password
 
2013
County School Student
Kildare University of Limerick Anton Salduskin
Dublin University of Limerick Daniel Murphy
Sligo Trinity College Dublin Louise Gavaghan
Galway Clifden Community School George Petrov
Galway Clifden Community School Padraic Flood
Galway Coláiste na Coiribe Dáibhí O Tnúthaill
Galway Dominican College Diana Alrumhi
Galway Holy Rosary College Brian Carthy
Galway Holy Rosary College Monica Ann Mulry
Galway Presentation College Athenry Céire Burke
Galway Presentation College Athenry Oisín McLoughlin
Galway Presentation College Headford Simon O’Shaughnessy
Galway St. Joseph's College Eoin Kelly
Galway St. Joseph's College Conal Mac Cuinneagáin
Leitrim Ballinamore PPS Conor McCartin
Leitrim St. Clare's Comprehensive Colm Callinan
Mayo Coláiste Pobail Acla Anthony Conway
Mayo Davitt College Hannah McEllin
Mayo Rice College Conor O’Malley
Mayo Sacred Heart School Cliona O’Malley
Roscommon Carrick-on-Shannon Community School, Co. Leitrim Brendan Collins
Roscommon St. Nathy's College Donia Arafa
Roscommon St. Nathy's College David Caldwell
Sligo Coola Post Primary School Gary Baker
Sligo St. Attracta's Community School Rosie Hynes
Sligo St. Attracta's Community School Ava Lang
Sligo St. Mary's College Patrick Carr
Sligo Summerhill College Ciaran McCloskey
Carlow Coláiste Eoin Orla Gartland
Carlow Gaelcholáiste Cheatharlach Amy Ní Fhearaíl
Carlow Tullow Community School Amey Bermingham
Dublin Skerries Community College John Harford
Dublin St. Colmcille's Community School Brian Sheehan
Dublin St. Kevin's College Aaron Trimble
Kildare Árdscoil na Tríonóide Francis Lawlor
Kildare Scoil Mhuire, Clane Seán O’Rourke
Kilkenny Coláiste Pobail Osraí Rachel O’Brien
Kilkenny Our Lady Of Mercy, Co. Waterford Niamh O’Connor
Kilkenny St. Brigid's College Verginiya Hristova
Kilkenny St. Kieran's College Mihails Nikandrovs
Laois Coláiste Íosagáin Grace McClintock
Laois St. Mary's CBS Ronaldo Toch Lukason
Longford Mean Scoil Mhuire Elina Mats
Longford Mercy Secondary School Tobi Arisa
Louth St. Joseph's Secondary School Daniel Nelis
Louth St. Oliver's Community College Elizabeth-Lola Madojutimi
Meath Eureka Secondary School Sadhbh O’Toole
Meath Eureka Secondary School Viktorija Vainauskaite
Offaly Ard Scoil Chiaráin Naofa Shane O’Keeffe
Offaly Colaiste Phobal, Co. Tipperary Janet Lewis
Offaly St. Brendan's Community School Laura Shiels
Westmeath Mercy Secondary School Aileen Pettit
Westmeath Moate Community School Amy Redmond
Wexford FCJ Secondary School Lisa McDonnell
Wexford FCJ Secondary School John Toomey
Wexford Gorey Community School Joanne Byrne
Wexford Gorey Community School Aaron Collier
Wicklow Coláiste Bhríde Thomas Clare
Wicklow Gaelcholáiste na Mara Jordan Forde
Clare Colaiste Muire Fatima-Zahra Jaouimaa
Clare St. Anne's Community College William Denning
Clare St. Flannan's College Nick Stefanovic
Clare St. John Bosco Community College Stephen Mc Inerney
Cork Ashton School Juliet Bennett McCormick
Cork Coláiste an Chroí Naofa Aisling Murphy
Cork Coláiste an Spioraid Naoimh Dennis O’Sullivan
Cork Douglas Community School Shane O’Sullivan
Cork Gaelcholáiste Choilm Hannah Kennedy
Cork Gaelcholáiste Choilm Cian O’Shea
Cork Glanmire Community College Brian O’Flynn
Cork Hamilton High School Colin Jackson
Cork Hamilton High School Ronan Michael Sheehan
Cork Loreto Secondary School Fermoy Marguerite Cotter
Cork Mercy Heights Secondary School Jenny McCarthy
Cork Nagle Rice Secondary School Seán O’Callaghan
Cork Schull Community College Liam Nash
Cork Scoil Phobail Sliabh Luachra, Co. Kerry Caitriona O’Sullivan
Cork St. Aloysius Elisabeth O’Flaherty
Cork St. Fachtna's De la Salle Adrian O’Donogue
Cork St. Fachtna's De la Salle Liam O’Driscoll
Cork St. Peter's Community School Garibaldi Lazaryev
Kerry Coláiste na Sceilge Melissa O’Sullivan
Kerry Intermediate School Killorglin Jamie Hannon
Kerry Presentation Secondary School Milltown Robert Leask
Kerry St. Mary's CBS Jamie McLoughlin
Limerick Ardscoil Rís Richard Burke
Limerick Ardscoil Rís Brendan Moran
Limerick Gaelcholáiste Luimnigh Cian Murphy
Tipperary Christian Brothers Secondary School Peter Judge
Tipperary St. Mary's Secondary School Annie Keane
Waterford Ard Scoil na nDeise Natalia Pabianiak
Waterford St. Augustine's College Mollie Lenihan McGrane
Antrim Antrim Grammar School Grant Addison
Antrim Ballymena Academy Jonathon Cushenan
Antrim Belfast Metropolitan College Rachel Sau Ling Tsang
Antrim Belfast Royal Academy Thomas Hanna
Antrim Grosvenor Grammar School Jonathan McKeag
Antrim Larne Grammar School Elizabeth Brown
Antrim Lisburn South Eastern Regional College Matthew Sinclair
Antrim Victoria College Belfast Helen Bennett
Armagh Lisburn South Eastern Regional College Nicola-Jean Greenaway
Armagh Saint Catherine's College Alanna Toner
Armagh St. Patrick's Grammar School Niall McCoy
Cavan Loreto College Cavan Monika Ulenska
Cavan Moyne Community School, Co. Longford Jack Williamson
Derry Foyle College Mark Monaghan
Derry Thornhill College Sophie O’Donnell
Donegal Abbey Vocational School Shane Harley
Donegal Abbey Vocational School Jessica Weitbrecht
Donegal Carndonagh Community School Joey O’Brien
Donegal Magh Ene College Szymon Urbas
Donegal St. Columba's Comprehensive School Owen Gilmore Kantelberg
Down Banbridge Academy Neil Cunningham
Down Banbridge Academy Zachariah Lockhart
Down Friends' School Lisburn, Co. Antrim James Alan Clarke
Down Our Lady’s Grammar School Newry Laura Monaghan
Down South Eastern Regional College (Bangor Campus) William Heasley
Down South Eastern Regional College (Downpatrick Campus) Helena Killen
Fermanagh Mount Lourdes Grammar School Orlaith McManus
Fermanagh Portora Royal School Gavin Hilliard
Monaghan Inver College Lydia Byrne
Monaghan Largy College Blánaid Moore Leonard
Tyrone Christian Brothers' Grammar School Joe Furey
Tyrone Integrated College Dungannon Michal Jurkowski
Tyrone South West College Omagh Megan Mullan
Tyrone St. Mary's Grammar School Peter Maguire
Galway Garbally College Oisín Murphy
Kildare Scoil Mhuire, Clane Seán O’Rourke