Winners Registration Area
Username
Password
 
2012
County School Student
Galway Coláiste Sheosaimh Patrick Coffey
Galway Coláiste Sheosaimh Brian Flanagan
Galway Clifden Community School Emma Keane
Galway Dominican College Erin Naughton
Galway Holy Rosary College Orla Kemple
Galway Our Lady's Bower Claire Burke
Galway St. Jarlath's College Diarmuid O Connor
Galway St. Mary's College Mourtadha Badiane
Galway St Raphael's College Luca Graziadei
Leitrim Lough Allen College Tara Drugan
Leitrim Mohill Community College Caroline Moran
Mayo Mount St. Michael Secondary School Maria McWalter
Mayo St. Gerald's College Jack Boyle
Mayo St. Gerald's College Ryan Hughes
Mayo St. Louis Community School James Dolan
Roscommon Abbey Community College Thomas Duignan
Roscommon Meánscoil Mhuire gan Smál Michelle O’Donnell
Sligo Colaiste Muire Michael Faney
Sligo Coola Post Primary Aishling Mohan
Carlow Borris Vocational School Grace Cullen
Carlow Presentation De La Salle College Michelle Bridgett
Dublin Clonkeen College Cian Aherne
Dublin Clonkeen College David Paredes
Dublin Manor House School Aifric O’Raghallaigh
Dublin Mount Temple Comprehensive School Dara Ryan-Charleton
Dublin Presentation Secondary School Yana Kulizhskaya
Dublin Skerries Community College Barbara Julius
Dublin Skerries Community College Valerie Julius
Dublin Skerries Community College Alan Rochford
Dublin St. Benildus Ismail El-Habbash
Dublin St Fintan's High School David Gallagher
Kildare Athy College Joel Akinola
Kildare Maynooth Post Primary School Katie Curran
Kilkenny Castlecomer Community School Luke Kelly
Kilkenny CBS Kilkenny Kyryll Chulak
Kilkenny Presentation Secondary School Rebecca Lucey
Kilkenny St. Kierans College Miodrag Ignjatovic
Laois Mountrath Community School Shaunagh Galgey
Laois Mountrath Community School Cori-Anne Lawless
Laois St. Mary's C.B.S Michael Finlay
Longford Meán Scoil Mhuire Katie Mc Cullagh
Longford Moyne Community School Gavin Heaney
Louth Coláiste Rís Shannan Glenholmes
Louth De La Salle College Cillian Crosson
Louth St Joseph's CBS Shane Cunningham
Louth St. Oliver's Community College Aurelija Rocyte
Eureka Secondary School Samantha O’Brien O’Reilly
Meath O' Carolan College Thomas McGrath
Offaly Coláiste Choilm Eoin Carroll
Offaly St. Brendan's Community School Margaret Teehan
Westmeath Colaiste Mhuire Gary Burke
Westmeath Coláiste Mhuire CBS Mauro De Luca
Wexford Colaiste Bride Rebecca Lawlor
Wexford Good Counsel College Michael O’ Connor
Wexford Presentation Secondary School Yunwoo Lee
Wicklow Coláiste Bhríde Ailish Clare
Wicklow St. Mary's College Catherine Weadick
Clare Gaelcholáiste Luimnigh Dylan Carroll
Clare St. Patrick's Comprehensive School Alicia von Metzradt
Cork Beara Community School Dominic Doellken
Cork CBS Secondary Mitchelstown Artsiom Vahin
Cork Colaiste An Chroi Naofa Jessica Dolan
Cork Colaiste Chriost Ri Kyle Malone
Cork Deerpark C.B.S. Oliwier Melon
Cork De La Salle College Edward Burgoyne
Cork Loreto Secondary School Zoe Doran
Cork Loreto Secondary School Éadaoin O’Donovan
Cork Loreto Secondary School Niamh O’Donovan
Cork Maria Immaculata Community College Aileen Murphy
Cork Midleton C.B.S. Richard Walsh
Cork Presentation Secondary School Katie Fogarty
Cork Sacred Heart Secondary School Maria Bateson
Cork Emma St. Angela's College Emma Porter
Cork St. Colman's College Wayne Coleman
Cork St. Colman's College David Mannix
Cork St Colman's Community College Denis Bilo
Cork St. Francis Capuchin College Danny Coghlan
Cork St. Mary's Secondary School Enya Heubach
Cork St. Mary's Secondary School Alexandra Mac Dermott
Kerry C.B.S. The Green Damian Brycki
Kerry Coláiste Íde Caitríona Nic Bhloscaidh
Kerry Coláiste na Sceilge Tomás O Connell
Kerry Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine Shaunagh Downing
Kerry Pobalscoil Inbhear Sceine Claire O’Sullivan
Kerry Presentation Secondary School Cliodhna Quirke
Limerick Castletroy College Richard Kantsevitch
Limerick Coláiste Íde agus Iosef Jemima McCarthy
Tipperary Árdscoil na mBráithre Saleem Amin Egan
Tipperary John The Baptist CS Siobhán Condon
Tipperary Portumna Community School Mary Cleary
Waterford De La Salle College Paul Coughlan
Waterford St Declan's Community College Daniel Gourlay
Waterford St. Declan's Community College Patrick Skehan
Antrim Dalriada School Samuel Stewart
Antrim Northern Regional College Nicole Gibson
Antrim Northern Regional College Karen Cheung
Antrim St Killian's College Jacob Armstrong
Armagh Abbey Christian Brothers' Grammar School Jake Magill
Armagh Lismore Comprehensive School Sandra Fontes
Armagh Southern Regional College Gintare Lenkeviciute
Armagh St. Colman's College Dean Connolly
Cavan Loreto College Paula Mc Ginnell
Cavan Lough Allen College Sinean Callery
Derry Coleraine High School Helen Robinson
Derry Foyle College Amy Chambers
Derry Lumen Christi College Roma McCluskey
Derry St. Mary's Grammar School Maureen Kevin
Derry Thornhill College Gráinne Baker
Donegal Coláiste Cholmcille Kyro Keown
Donegal Loreto Community School Shaun Sweeney
Donegal Rosses Community School Kevin Meehan
Donegal St Eunan's College Philip McKeown
Down Bangor Grammar School Shauna Wood
Down Glenlola Collegiate School Nicole Morgan
Down Our Lady's Grammar School Conal Boyle
Down South Eastern Regional College Stephanie McConkey
Fermanagh Collegiate Grammar School Laura-Jane Mahon
Fermanagh Collegiate Grammar School Ian Armstrong
Fermanagh Portora Royal School Adam Lutton
Fermanagh South West College Aodhan Callan
Monaghan Our Lady's Secondary School Rebecca Martin
Monaghan St Louis Secondary School Aimee O’Kane
Tyrone Loreto Grammar School Jason McCammon
The Royal School Dungnnon The Royal School Dungnnon Nathan Lewis
Tyrone South West College Jo-Ann Nugent
Tyrone St Patrick's Academy Jo-Ann Nugent
Meath Eureka Secondary School Samantha O’Brien O’Reilly
Armagh St. Colman's College Dean Connolly