Winners Registration Area
Username
Password
 
2011
County School Student
Galway St. Brigid's Secondary School Caitlin Fahy
Galway Presentation College Saoire Boylan
Galway Presentation College Rebecca Gilmore
Galway Colaiste Chroi Mhuire Jack Byrne
Galway Dominican College Petra June Bertani
Galway Dunmore Community school Hannah Varley
Galway Gort Community School Sinead Reilly
Galway Holy Rosary College Finbar Murphy
Galway Portumna Community School David Joseph Burke
Galway Seamount College Martha Forde
Galway Seamount College Radha Senaratne
Leitrim Carrick on Shannon Community School Aaron Duignan
Leitrim Carrick on Shannon Community School Romana Semler
Leitrim St. Clare's Comprehensive School Holly Beardmore
Mayo Balla Secondary School Alice Kinsella
Mayo Colaiste Muire Grace Neary
Mayo Scoil Damhnait Fionnuala Fadian
Mayo Jesus and Mary Secondary School Lewis Callaghan
Mayo St Louis Community School Aine Charlton
Mayo Mount St Michael Convent of Mercy Katie Murphy
Mayo St. Muredach's College Michael Healy
Mayo Rice College Oisin McManamon
Roscommon St. Josephs College Eimear Duignan
Sligo St. Attracta's C.S. Michael Birt
Sligo St Marys College Darren Hynes
Carlow Coláiste Eoin Yvonne Kelly
Carlow Tullow Community School Lisa Kelly
Dublin Castleknock Community College Mena Eskander
Dublin Coolmine Community School Nadra Nurdin
Dublin Coláiste Eoin John Moran
Dublin St Louis High School Aileen Riney
Dublin Newpark Comprehensive School Sorcha O’Sullivan
Dublin Old Bawn Community School Precious Zwafor
Kildare Cross and Passion College Zainab Afolabi
Kildare Patrician Secondary School Aidan O’Neill
Kildare Salesian College Adrian-Ovidiu Rad
Kildare St. Wolstan's Community School Karen O’Neill
Kilkenny Abbey Community College Peter Kenny
Kilkenny Our Lady of Mercy Secondary School Dearbhaile Kervick
Laois Coláiste Iosagain Samuel Weiss
Laois Coláiste Iosagain Eadaoin Slattery
Laois Gaelcholáiste Deirdre McHugh
Longford Mean Scoil Mhuire Erin Brennan
Longford Moyne Community School J.J Prendergast
Sacred Heart Secondary School Sacred Heart Secondary School Rachel Nally
Louth St. Vincents Secondary School Eimear Murphy
Meath Ashbourne Community School Seamus Lehane
Meath St. Ciarans Community School Terence Daly
Meath St. Oliver's Community College Rory Sloggett
Offaly Gallen Community School Emma Corcoran
Offaly Killina Presentation Secondary School Conor Hickey
Westmeath Athlone Community College Michelle McHugh
Westmeath Athlone Community College Caoilainn Scouler
Westmeath Loreto College Nicola Gogarty
Wexford Colaiste Bhride Christopher Quaid
Wexford Colaiste Bhride Ciara O’Toole
Wexford Coláiste Eamon Rís Dylan Joyce-Ahearne
Wexford FCJ Bunclody Secondary School Naomi McDonnell
Wexford FCJ Bunclody Secondary School Erin Power
Wexford Gorey Community School Pádraic Byrne
Wexford St. Mary's CBS Pádraig Ó Drisceoil
Wicklow Blessington Community College Hazel O’Connor
Wicklow Presentation College Michael Douglas
Clare Coláiste Chiaráin Jacqueline Hayes
Clare Coláiste ĺde Emma Mc Loughlin
Clare St. Annes Community College Patrick Denning
Clare St. Flannan's College Megan Guthrie
Clare Scoil Mhuire Leigh Brosnan
Clare Scoil Mhuire Siobhan Garrahy
Cork St. Aloysius College Ipek Balcik
Cork St. Aloysius College Vitalia Sava
Cork St. Angela's College Denise Crowley
Cork Colaiste an Chraoibhin  Jeffrey Daly
Cork Coláiste Daibhéid Alan O’Connor
Cork Christ King Girls' Secondary School Rachel Walsh
Cork St. Fachtna's de la Salle College Luan Hassett
Cork Kinsale Community School Jody Buckley Coogan
Cork Loreto Secondary School Amy Teresa Barry
Cork St. Mary's Secondary School Louise Curtis
Cork Pobalscoil na Tríonóide Rebekah Foley
Kerry Mercy Secondary School Mounthawk Sarah Guerin
Kerry Tralee Presentation Secondary School Amy Abrahams
Limerick Scoil Pól Patrick O’Callaghan
Limerick Salesian Secondary School Liana Cechladze
Tipperary Ardscoil mBraithre Sean Kennedy
Tipperary John the Baptist Community School Marie McManus
Tipperary St. Joseph's College James Bergin
Waterford St. Angela's School Ksenija Zaporozceva
Waterford Blackwater Community School Colin Fives
Waterford Stella Maris Secondary School Sarah Walsh
Antrim Wellington College Belfast Sarah Gowen
Antrim The Wallace High School Dean Irvin
Armagh St. Catherines College Niamh Loughran
Armagh St. Patrick's Grammar School Cormac O’Neill
Armagh St. Patrick's Grammar School Christopher Staines
Armagh Portadown College Gillian King
Cavan Loreto College Caitriona Smith
Cavan St. Clare's College Valerija Jonikane
Derry St Columb's College Owen Rafferty
Derry Lumen Christi College Karl McCarron