Winners Registration Area
Username
Password
 
2009
County School Student
Antrim Belfast High School Ashleen Laura McCann
Antrim Dalriada School Rachel Wallace
Antrim Loreto College Charles Stuart
Antrim Methodist College Belfast Stephen Madden
Armagh Lurgan College Sophie Davidson
Trinity College Dublin Louise Gavaghan
University of Limerick Anton Salduskin
Antrim Grosvenor Grammar School Catherine John Coffey
Armagh Our Lady's Grammar School Seánín O’Neill
Armagh St. Patrick's Grammar School Charles Michael Breen
Derry Foyle and Londonderry College Victoria McAllister
Derry Limavady Grammar School Colin Cairns
Derry St Columbs College Kristian McCaul
Derry Thornhill College Jennifer Geoffroy
Down Glenlola Collegiate School Lucy Kayes
Down St. Louis Grammar School Coral Trainor
Down Strathearn School Lydia Hunter
Fermanagh Mount Lourdes Grammar School Shauna Mohan
Fermanagh Portora Royal School Glenn Phair
Fermanagh St. Michael's College Brendan Michael McCaffrey
Tyrone Christian Brothers Grammar School Dylan James Mc Laughlin
Tyrone Omagh Academy Mark Todd
Tyrone Royal School Dungannon Grace Stafford
Tyrone Royal School Dungannon Rachael McClean
Tyrone St. Mary's Grammar School Aoibhin Mc Garrity
Tyrone St. Mary's Grammar School Ciaran Coney
Tyrone St. Pat's Acadamy Damien Nevin
Cavan Bailieborough Community School Mairead Cusack
Cavan Loreto College Cavan Hollie Byrne
Donegal Carndonagh Community School David Doherty
Donegal Gairmscoil Mhic Diarmada Caitriona Sweeney
Donegal St. Columba's Comprehensive School Christopher McGrillen
Donegal St. Eunan's College Shane Patrick Bradley
Donegal St. Eunan's College Shaun Hegarty
Donegal St. Eunan's College Gary Tyrrell
Monaghan Largy College Ciaran Smith
Monaghan St. Louis Secondary School Claire Mc Cabe
Clare Scoil Mhuire Alison Byrne
Clare Scoil Mhuire Stella McGlennon
Cork Choilaise Choilm Victoria St. Leger
Cork Coláiste an Phiarsaigh Nikki Truss
Cork Colaiste Na Toirbhirte Orla Mc Carthy
Cork Colaiste Treasa Tony Mc Geough
Cork Gaelcholáiste Mhuire, An Mhainistir Thuaidh Emma Barry
Cork Kinsale Community School Darren Kiely
Cork Loreto Secondary School Megan English
Cork Loreto Secondary School Nicole Corcoran
Cork Regina Mundi College Laurie O’Keeffe
Cork St Marys Secondary School Sinead Mc Carthy
Cork St. Aloysius School Meriem Abbas
Kerry Presentation Secondary Listowel Angelina Cox
Kerry St. Brigid's Secondary School Kristina Coffey
Kerry Tarbert Comprehensive School Kieran Dalton
Limerick Colaiste Mhuire Stephen Hodnett
Limerick Laurel Hill Secondary School Patricia Pond
Limerick Scoil Carmel Dawn Martin
Limerick St. Clement's College Anton Salduskin
Tipperary Abbey C.B.S Thomas Franklin
Tipperary Borrisokane Community College Lisa Kelly
Tipperary Loreto Secondary School, Clonmel Ciara Lonergan
Tipperary Ursuline Secondary School Roisin White
Waterford Meánscoil San Nioclás Caoilfhionn Ní Chorraoin
Waterford Scoil na mBráithre Alan Meehan
Waterford St. Augustines College Owen O Donnell
Carlow Borris Vocational School Mary Doyle
Carlow St Mary's Academy CBS, Carlow Enda Charles Holohan
Dublin Balbriggan Community College Alan Kenny
Dublin Chanel College, Coolock Daniel Murphy
Dublin Clonkeen College Andrew Boyle
Dublin Clonkeen College Stephen Cleary
Dublin Clonkeen College Killian Farrell
Dublin Clonkeen College Ronan Mahony
Dublin Colaiste Bride Kate Giles
Dublin Coláiste Cois Life Tomás Konstantin
Dublin Coolmine Community School Margaret Reilly
Dublin De La Salle College Aslam Alkadhimi
Dublin Holy Faith Secondary School Michelle Hone
Dublin Holy Faith Secondary School Faline McAuliffe
Dublin Larkin Community College Ruta Luobikyte
Dublin Loreto College Aoife Spierin
Dublin Loreto Secondary School Gerda Ziemele
Dublin Lucan Community College Martin O’Shea
Dublin St. Bennildus College Joseph Fitzpatrick
Dublin St. Joseph's College Amy Coakley
Dublin St. Mac Daras Community College Lydia Simmons
Dublin St. Raphaela's Secondary School Somaya Mahmud
Kildare Patrician Secondary School Vladislav Vekshin
Kildare Presentation Secondary School Kildare Caroline Smith
Kildare St. Mary's College Naas Amy Young
Kilkenny Presentation Secondary Kilkenny Faye Hurley
Kilkenny St. Kieran's College Conor O’Quigley
Laois Clonaslee Vocational School Claire Murphy
Laois Heywood Community School Katherine Foyle
Longford Cnoc Mhuire Granard Rosita McNerney
Longford Moyne Community School Shane Crowe
Louth Our Ladys College, Greenhills Frances Rogers
Louth St. Vincent's Secondary Milda Prasmutaite
Louth St. Vincent's secondary school Funmibi Otubela
Meath Ashbourne Community School Nicoleta Burduja
Meath Scoil Mhuire Deirdre O’Brien
Offaly Sacred Heart School Sarah Carroll
Offaly Sacred Heart Secondary School Rebecca Murphy
Westmeath Loreto College Maura Buckley
Westmeath Loreto College Deborah Stenson
Wexford FCJ Secondary School Clodagh Kearney
Wexford Gorey Community School Jamie Larry Cullen
Wexford Loreto Secondary School Clodagh Burrell
Wexford Loreto Wexford Jane Breen
Wicklow Arklow C.B.S David Mulligan
Wicklow St. Mary's College Theresa Slattery
Galway Colaiste Iognaid Katie Barrett
Galway Colaiste Iognaid Emlyn Gavin
Galway Dominican College Louise Mulhall
Galway Mercy College Aoife Garvey
Galway Presentation College Tara Mellett
Galway Salerno Secondary School Philippa Summerville
Galway St. Mary's College, Galway Craig Brown
Leitrim Drumshanbo Vocational School Aisling Heeran
Leitrim Lough Allen College John Mc Manus
Mayo Ballyhaunis Community School Mahrukh Azhar
Mayo Jesus and Mary Secondary School Owen Murphy
Mayo Sancta Maria College Louise Scott
Mayo St Geralds College Gary Corbett
Mayo St Louis Community School Adrian Hall
Roscommon Convent of Mercy Amanda Mc Loone
Roscommon Convent Of Mercy Kate Tully
Sligo St. Attracta's Community School Louise Gavaghan
Cork Kinsale Community School Sarah Maxwell