Winners Registration Area
Username
Password
 
2008
County School Student
Carlow Borris Vocational School Michael Byrne
Carlow St Mary's Knockbeg College Paul Gillick
Cavan St Mogue's College Denise Reilly
Cavan Breifne College Geraldine O’Reilly
Clare Meánscoil Na mBráithre James Boland
Clare St Caimin's Community School Denis Davoren
Clare St Anne's Community College Jack Denning
Cork Colaiste An Phiarsaigh Máille Brady Bates
Cork Presentation Convent Mitchelstown Anna Condon
Trinity College Dublin Daniel Murphy
Michael Byrne Borris Vocational School Michael Byrne
Clare St Michael's Community School Sĺle Brid Callinan
Clare St Anne's Community College St Caimin’s Community School
Cork Presentation Convent Mitchelstown Anna Condon
Cork Mount Mercy College Kim Egan
Cork Scoil Mhuire gan Smal RóisÍn Jones
Cork Ballincollig Community School Marie Kelleher
Cork Colaiste Treasa Eoin Leahy
Cork Scoil Mhuire Suzanne Leclair
Cork St Aloysius School Michelle Mcsweeney
Cork North Presentation Sarah O’Connell
Cork Mercy Heights Secondary School Gráinne Touhy
Donegal Moville Community College Roisin Crumlish
Donegal Pobalscoil Chloich Cheannfhaola Mandy Doohan
Donegal St. Catherine's Vocational School Dermot Gallier
Donegal Loreto Community School Danielle Gavaghan
Donegal Loreto Community School Nicola Hamilton
Donegal Loreto Community School Paul Logue
Donegal Coláiste Cholmcille Eamonn-Martin Maguire
Dublin Lucan Community College Sharon Hickey
Donegal Loreto Convent Siobhán Mcmonagle
Dublin St Pauls Secondary School Lylas Aljohmani
Dublin Loreto Convent Gareth Boyle
Dublin St. Dominics High School Sinead Conlon
Dublin Coláiste Iosagáin Roisin De Cogan
Dublin Holy Faith Secondary School Coláiste Iosagáin
Dublin Collinstown Park Community College Joseph Ekue Kinvi
Dublin St Dominics College Ann Therese Foran
Dublin Lucan Community College St Dominics College
Dublin Rockford Manor Secondary School Alison Hilliard
Dublin Presentation Secondary School Sarah Larkin
Dublin Dominican College Susanna Meindl
Dublin St Dominics College Danielle Murphy
Dublin Coláiste Chilliain Brĺd Nĺ Lorcáin
Dublin St Benildus College Moosa Patel
Dublin St. Louis High School Jolanta Puckovaite
Dublin Loreto Secondary School Rebecca Vickers
Dublin Portmarnock Community School Amanda Webster
Galway Gort Community School Catherine Browne
Galway Presentation College Michelle Furey
Galway Gort Community School Finn Graham
Galway St Brigids Vocational School Jesse Leen
Galway Seamount College Claire Nolan
Galway Dunmore Community School Maria O’Loughlin
Galway Meán Scoil Muire Sandra O’Connell
Galway Dominican College Mary O’Halloran
Galway Coláiste Ghobnait Cormac O’Halmhain
Galway Holy Rosary College Femke Van Der Kooij
Kerry Presentation Secondary School Máire Fitzgerald
Kerry Castleisland Community College Noreen Lenihan
Kerry Presentation Secondary School Katie Lucey
Kerry Colaiste Bhreanainn Fintán Moore
Kerry Mean Scoil Naomh Ioseph Emer O’Shea
Kildare Ardscoil na Trionede Anthony Clare
Kildare Presentation Secondary School Yadira Merrifield-Niebla
Kildare Presentation Secondary School Elizabeth Smith
Kilkenny Loreto Secondary School Mary Buggy
Kilkenny Loreto Secondary School Holly O’Leary
Kilkenny Loreto Secondary School Colette Scariff-Lalor
Laois Heywood Community School Michelle Brennan
Laois Heywood Community School Carolyn Moloney
Leitrim Drumshambo Vocational School Aoife Mcweeney
Leitrim Carrick-On-Shannon Community School Bryan O’Dowd
Limerick Hazelwood College Sarah Curtin
Limerick St Jospeh's Sec. School Hannah Mccarthy
Limerick Castletroy College Declan Mills
Limerick St Jospeh's Sec. School Mary O’Keeffe
Longford Moyne Community School Maria Duffy
Longford Moyne Community School Sharon Heslin
Louth Our Ladys College Marita Bayly
Louth De La Salle College Jude Duffy
Louth Ardee Community School Andrea Mullins
Mayo St. Geralds College Barry Coffey
Mayo Ballyhaunis Community School Clĺona Hensey
Mayo St. Geralds College Ciaran Hughes
Mayo Ballyhaunis Community School Maria Mcguire
Mayo St Mary's Secondary School Sharon O’Hara
Mayo St. Joseph's Secondary School Sinead Reape
Mayo Ballyhaunis Community School Donal Rochford
Meath St Patrick's Classical School Declan Crosbie
Meath St Patrick's Classical School Jonathan Fox
Meath Loreto Secondary School Melissa Jones
Monaghan Our Lady's Secondary School Patrick J. Kerr
Monaghan Patrician High School Jason Murray
Offaly Colaiste Choilm Lars Asmussen
Offaly Sacred Heart Secondary School Donna Meehan
Roscommon Elphin Community College Derwin Brennan
Roscommon Abbey Community College Eleanor Duignan
Sligo Jesus and Mary Secondary School Shane Gilroy
Sligo Mercy College Koshiki Tanaka